Videojet

Videojet 1000 series

399307 Core Module (without pump) 1210 1000 series
399070 Core Module (Without Pump) 1510 1000 series
399341 Core Module (without pump) 1610 1000 series
399077 Power Supply (PSU) 1000 series
399091 Liquid crystal display 1000 series
219041 Power Switch 1000 series
399177 Printhead chassis and Umbilical (2m)1210 1000 series
399178 Printhead chassis and Umbilical (3m)1510 1000 series
399081 EHT Module Assembly 1510 1000 series
399076 Ink Pump 1000 series
500074SP Control System Board (CSB) 1510 1000 series
399394WSP Main CSB _W VJ1610 1000 series
399334SP Main CSB _W VJ1210 1000 series
399422 Print Module 60 micron (Nozzle 60 u) 1000 series
399180 Print Module 70 micron (Nozzle 70 u) 1000 series
SP 378729 principal filter 1000 series
SP 378901 reservoire filter 1000 series
SP 378047 head filter 1000 series
395624 1710 Gutter pump 1000 series
15155 Ferrule & Nut
000978 Door Lock Key
001606 SCREW, MACH. PNHD, PHLP, 8-32 3/8
001661 SCREW, MACH, PNHD PHLP, 6-32 1/4 LGn
001681 SCREW, MACH SEMS EXT. 6-32 1/4 LG
001706 WASHER, LOCK, EXTERNAL, .199 ID
001834 NUT, HEX, JAM, 5/16-24
014811 NUT HEX 4-40
100319 SCREW , MACH, PNHD, POZ. 8-32 1/4 LGn
100326 NUT, HEX, 10-32
100357 SCREW, MACH, PNHD, POZ, 6-32 1/4 LG
110218 SCREW, MACH, 4-40 X 5/8
112700 SCREW, MACH, FLT HD, POZ, 2-56 1/8 LG
130036 SCREW, SET, HEX, 8-32 1/2 LG
185583 TOOL, 7/16′ FITTING
186514 KEY, HEX, 0.50
186516 KEY, HEX, 7/64
186517 KEY, HEX 3/32
186932 GAUGE H.V. XL 100
186975 KEY, HEX, 5/16 (8mm)
186976 GUAGE, H.V XL 170I/270I
186984 GUAGE, H.V. ULTRA (363244)
187109 GUAGE, H.V. GAP, 37E
190341 WASHER, FLAT, .032 X .203 ID
193499 WASHER FLAT .025 X .125 ID
193756 WASHER, FLAT, 0.031 X 0.125 ID
200163 FUSE, NRMAL BLO, .05A 250V
200419 RESISTOR, FCF, 10K OHM 1/4W 5%
201027 TUBING, SHRINK, .187 ID
201160 WASHER, FLAT, .153 ID
201169 SCREW PAN HEAD 4-40 x 3/16
201180 SCREW, MACH., PNHD, SLTD, 4-40 X 3/8
201296 FITTING, PIPE, .125
201397 SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED 2-56 X 3/16
201576 SCREW, MACH, 2A THD X 5/16 LG 4-40
201613 SCREW, MACH, PNHD, SLTD, 4-40 1/4 LG
201812 SENSOR TRANSFER INK
201844 FITTING, TUBE, BARB, 1/16 X 10-32 M
201864 FITTING, TUBE, MALE, CONNECTOR, 1/8 NPT
201865 FITTING, PIPE, NIPPLE, 1/8 NPT
201867 FITTING, TUBE, BARB, 1/8 ID
201868 FITTING, TUBE PLUG, 5/32
201870 FITTING TUBE, ELBOW, ADJ, 10-32
201871 FITTING, TUBE, BULKHEAD UNION
201872 GASKET, .180 ID
201884 CABLE, CLAMP, 1-3/8 I.D.
202047 BOTTLE, WASH, 250 ML
202050 TRANSDUCER, AIR/VAC, 40 PSI, 14 IN HG
202097 O-RING, .114 ID
202129 FITTING, PIPE, STRT T, BRSS, 1/8 NPT
202159 CHECK VALVE PKD
202180 ’O’ Ring 5/64 ID
202505 SCREW, MACH, PNHD, SLTD, 2-56 1/8 LG
202549 TUBING, TEFLON, 1/16 IDnINK SUPPLY LINE
202770 SCREW, MACH, PNHD, SLTD, 4-40 1/8 LG
202976 WASHER LOCK EXT. # 8
203274 FITTING, TUBE, NUT & SLEEVE, 1/4 OD
203292 FITTING,TUBE,MALE,CONNECTOR,1/8OD
203293 FITTING1/8′ PIPE 1/8′ HOSEn
203303 FITTING, TUBE, FML ELBOW, 1/4 OD
203305 FITTING, TUBE, FERRULE, FRNT, 1/8 OD
203306 FITTING, TUBE, FERRULE, BACK, 1/8 OD
203307 FITTING, TUBE, NUT, 1/8 OD
203322 FITTING, TUBE, FERRULE, BACK 1/8 ODnPLASTIC
203323 FITTING, TUBE, FERRULE FRONT 1/8 ODnPLASTIC
203324 FITTING NUT
203343 TUBING, POLYETHYLENE, 1/8 OD
203344 TUBING, POLYETHYLENE, 3/8 OD
203473 FITTING, TUBE, ML, CNNCTR, 1/8 OD
203498 Double Barbed Tube Fitting
203577 SCREW,8-32X..625,PNH PHIL MACH,SST
203592 LED, RED, SOLID STATE, T1 PKG
203776 HOUSING, CONNECTOR, SOCKET 3 CRCT —
203777 TUBING POLYETHYLENE 1/4 ODn
203808 FILTER, AIR, .03 MICRON, W/HOUSING
204115 FILTER, INPUT, AIR
204446 SWITCH, PRESSURE, INK-LOW
204447 SWITCH, PRESSURE – 60 PSI
204476 FITTING, CONNECTOR, TBNG, 10-32 n1/8 TB
204498 TUBING, POLYETHYLENE, 1/4 OD, BLACK
204499 TUBE, TEFLON, .032 ID X .125 OD
204508 STANDOFF, HEX, THRD 8-32 1-1/2 L
204605 FITTING, PIPE, MALE, TEE, 1/8 NPT
204615 TUBING, EXTRUDED, 1/8 ID X 1/4 OD
204667 VACCUM FILTER
204667 FILTER DISPOSABLE 3 MICRON
204803 TERMINAL, RING, #4, 22-16 AWG
204826 SCREW, MACH, PNHD, PHLP, 4-40 5/8 LG
204864 RESISTOR, FMA, 10M OHM 1.5W
205183 TUBING, EXTRUDED, 11/64 ID IPDM, BUTL
205257 TUBING, TEFLON, .144 ID X .020W
205265 FITTING, FERRULE, LIQUID TIGHT, 1/2
205295 RELAY, SOLID STATE, AC. 250 VRMS n10 AM
205416 CYLINDER, GRADUATED 25 ml.
205431 Magnetic Stirrer
205508 COUPLING, FITTING, 1/8′
205604 LAMP, INCANDESCENT, 14 V
205679 FITTING, COUPLING, ELBOW 1/16 NPT
205707 FITTING, 1/8 NPT, PIPE
205730 BATTERY
205782 O RING, .424 ID
205795 INK CONTROL VALVE SPRING
205811 TUBING, TEFLON, .500 ID
205816 O RING 1.234 ID BUTYL
205819 O RING, .364 ID
205820 O RING .238 ID, BUTYL, LG. STEM
205821 O RING, .145 ID, BUTYL, SM. STEM
205825 FILTER PACKED
205827 SCREW, MACH, PHND, PHLP, 4-40 1/2 LG
205886 SCREW, MACH,PNHD, POZ, 6-32 1-1/8 LG
205931 FILTER, POWER LINE RFI/EMI 115/250 V
205933 FILTER, INK LINE
205966 CONNECTOR, COAX, PLUG, QUIK CNCT
205978 SPRING, COMPRESSION 2-1/2 LG
205981 FITTING, PIPE, LOCK NUT, 1/8 NPT, BRASS
205983 FITTING, TUBE, ADJ ’T’ ML/FML, 10-32
205986 FITTING, TUBE, STRAIGHT, 1/4 DIA
205987 FITTING, TUBE, BARBED, 1/16 ID ’T’
205989 REGULATOR, AIR
205991 VALVE, SOLENOID, 3 WAY, 12 VDC
205992 VALVE, POPPET, AIR/WATER/OIL, 2 WAY
205993 ACCESORY, VALVE, AIR, PILOT, OP, 15-32
205994 VALVE, NEEDLE
205995 REGULATOR, AIR, ADJ., 10-32
205997 TUBING, TEFLON, .263 ID X .303 OD
205999 TUBING, EXTRUDED, 3/16 ID X .313 OD, SLCN
206008 BLOCK, TERMINAL, 5 POS, PLUG, SCRW TP
206010 VALVE, RELIEF
206041 MUFFLER, AIR, PNEUMATIC EXHAUST
206047 SWITCH, KEYLOCK 5 DISK 2 POS
206061 FITTING, NUT & SLEEVE, 1-11/32 LGTH
206102 FITTING, COUPLING 1/8 NPT
206139 RETAINER, RING-E, EXTRNL, .073 DIA
206143 CLAMP, CABLE, .5 X 1 X .520 HI, BLACK
206146 CLAMP, CABLE, 0.5 X 1.250 X .690 HI
206167 RETURN BLOCK SCREW 2-56 x 3/16′
206173 TUBING, SHRINK, .187 ID BLACK
206174 TUBING, SHRINK, .125 ID BLACK
206214 TUBING, TEFLON, .053 ID X .085 ODnINK RETURN LINE – SMALL – SOLVENT
206215 TUBING, TEFLON, .066 ID X .098 OD
206217 TERMINAL, RING, #2, 26-22 AWG
206220 TERMINAL, RING, #4, 26-22 AWG
206221 RING, RETAINER, PRONG LOCK, .125 ID
206252 FITTING, TUBE, ML CNCTR, 3/8 OD
206313 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT RING, #4, .115 ID
206316 GUAGE, VACUUM
206316 GUAGE, VACUUM GLASS
206317 GUAGE, PRESSURE
206317 GUAGE, VACUUM GLASS
206318 FITTING, TUBE, ELBOW, 1/8 OD
206417 NUT, ACORN, 8-32, STNLS STL
206420 FITTING, PIPE, FEMALE, ELBOW, 1/8 NPT
206429 VALVE, SOLENOID, 3 WAY, 12 VDC
206430 WASHER, LOCK, SPLIT RING,#8 .040 THK
206582 O RING .042 ID
206726 FITTING CONNECTOR 1/2 NPT
206728 TUBING, EXTRUDED, .062 ID X .125 OD
206840 CAP, NON THREADED, 5/32 ID, EPDM
206889 TUBING, EXTRUDED, .170 ID X .250 ODn(203341)
207015 O RING, 1.540 ID, EPDM
207016 DIAPHRAGM, ROLLING, 2.00 IN. SQ
207016 DIAPHRAGM, ROLLING, 2.00 IN. SQ
207031 Quad High-Current, High Voltage source driver
207110 PLUG, FITTING
207110 FITTING, TUBE, QUICK DSCNCT
207156 BATTERY, 9.0V ALKALINE
207259 FITTING, TUBE, STRAIGHT, 5/16 DIA
207407 VALVE COMBINATION, .470/.460 DIA
207415 POWER SUPPLY, TRIPLE OUTPUT, DC SWITCHn(SP209078)
207551 CIRCUIT BREAKER, SINGLE POLE, n250 VAC.
208031 CIRCUIT, BREAKER, 2 POLE, 1 AMP
208112 COMPRESSION SPRING; .30 O.D.
208199 FITTING, STUD, VALVE, N.C.
208200 FITTING, STUD, VALVE
208264 VALVE, CHACK, CARTRIDGE, 1/4 60 PSI
208265 FILTER, AIR, 30 MICRON, NYLON
208266 REGULATOR, AIR, 0-100 PSI
208267 ASPIRATOR, AIR, 26 IN HG MAXn
208270 GUAGE, PRESSURE, 0-60 PSI, 1/8 nBACK MT
208271 GUAGE, VACUUM, 0-30 IN HG, BACK MT
208274 O-RING, 1.116 ID, .140 W, EPDM
208294 TUBING, PLASTIC, .050 ID
208295 VALVE, SOLENOID, 3-WAY, 24VDC. NC
208296 VALVE, SOLENOID, 3-WAY, 24VDC, NC
208297 SWITCH, PRESSURE, NORMALLY OPENn
208298 BOOSTER, VOLUME, AIR
208302 BARBED, SWIVEL, ELBOW
208303 BARBED TEE
208305 PRESSURE SWITCH SAME AS SP204446
208317 O-RING, #906, .468 ID, .078 WALL EPDM
208318 O-RING, #16, .614 ID, .070 WALL EPDM
208323 SCREW, M5-90mm, SOCKET, STEEL
208335 SCREW, M3 X16, PHIL, HD, ZN PLT
208337 SCREW, M4 X 6, PHIL HD
208342 SCREW, M3 X 6, SCKT HD, STEEL
208345 SCREW, PHILLIPS, M2.5 X 30
208432 O-RING, #108, .237 ID, .103 WALL EPDM
208569 SCREW, M2 X 6, SS, PNHD PHIL
208646 O-RING, .426 ID, BUNA
208718 SPRING, COMPRESSION, 1/2 FL, SST
208726 SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2 X 3, SST
208727 SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M3 X 4, SST
208728 SCREW, PAN HD, SLOTTED, M2 X 4, SST
208759 NUT, MACH, SCREW, HEX, 8-32, SST
208760 NUT, HEX 4-40
208763 FITTING,EXTENSION,10-32 THREAD
208810 FITTING,FML RUN TEE,1/8 TUBE
208897 FITTING, TUBE, Y, 1/16ID TUBE
209025 SWITCH, TOG.. DPST, 15/32-32 THRD, VDE AP
209067 POWER SUPPLY, AUX. 12V
209077 POWER SUPPLY – 12VCC 100-240, 60Wna.k.a. SP206998 – XL Pn
209078 TRIPLE OUTPUT POWER SUPPLYn(SP207415)
209151 GUAGE, PRESSURE, 0-100 PSI, 1/8 NPTnSAME AS SP206317
209152 GUAGE, VACUUM, 0-30 HG, BTTM MNTnSAME AS SP206316
209184 FITTING, TUBE, ML. CNNCTR, 1/4OD
209200 MOUNTING CLIP
209325 FITTING, ELBOW, BARB WITH M/F NPT
209326 LOCK, CAM KEYED, 3/4 DIA CYLINDERn(PREV. 205450)
209327 SWITCH, KEYLOCK, 5 DISK, 2 POS.,4 AMP
210606 VALVE, NEEDLE, ADJ. 1/8 NPT, MALE
210955 VALVE, NEEDLE, #10-32 TO 1/4 TUBE, VACUUM
211111 SCREW, SOLENOID VALVE
212009 FITTING, TEE, SWIVEL, 10-32
212416 CONNECTOR, CONDUIT, LIQUID TIGHT
212785 AIR FILTER (FOR INPUT AIR FILTER)
212815 FITTING, BAR. QUICK DISC .06 ID TUBE
212816 FITTING, TUBE, QUICK DISC. 1/16 ID.
250077 TIE, CABLE, NYLON, 7/64 X 3-7/8
250522 TUBING, SHRINK, .093 ID
251410 TUBING, 1/4′ OD COBOTHANE
251411 TUBING 3/8′ PLASTIC
251412 TUBING, RUBBER
251413 TUBING, PLASTIC, 1/8 OD
251418 FUSE 3/4A, 250V.
343242 LUG, TERMINAL
343244 TERMINAL LUG
343416 FITTING, LINE, INK
343885 Metal Product Detect package
353625 ALERT LIGHT – AMBER
353625 ALERT LIGHT – RED
353723 CAP ASSY’ , 120oz
353762 Fitting Air Assembly
355026 POWER SUPPLY DUAL HV
355042 STEM, LONG (3.594 X .17 DIA)
355060 KEYBOARD
355088 SPRING, COMPRESSION, .88 FREE LENGTH
355109 SPACER, MODULE FLOAT
355116 KEYBOARD EXCEL 100 ENG.
355134 REGULATOR ASSEMBLY
355182 STAND-OFF GRD. PLATE
355190 ECCENTRIC, ADJUST, HORZ.
355193 TUNNEL, CHARGE, SST
355195 CLAMP, UPPER
355198 VALVE, INK, ASSY
355201 COVER, CHASSIS
355226 UMBILICAL ASSEMBLY 23′
355246 SCREW, VERTICAL ADJUSTMENT
355258 SCREW, THUMB, ASSY
355262 BRACKET, HOLDER, PRINTHEAD ASSY
355269 MAGNIFIER, LOUPE SUB ASSY
355306 SWITCH, REED, PCB, ASSY
355323 EXCEL 100 DISPLAYnsee SP356164
355342 SPRING, COMPRESSION.375 nFREE LENGTHn
355390 FILTER / TUBE ASSEMBLY
355495 SERVICE TRAYn(PREV. 355267)
355605 CAP, SUCTION VALVE
355606 CAP, ADDER VALVE, MOLDED
355607 PISTON, SUCTION VALVE
355610 DIAPHRAGM, VALVE, SUCTION
355611 DIAPHRAGM, ADDER VALVE
355613 FITTING FILTER
355636 VALVE, INK, ASSY
355961 PISTON, VALVE, SUCTION, PLUNGER
355974 CLIP, LED
356015 INK TRAP ASSEMBLY
356016 Door and instrumentsn
356038 CAP & STEM ASSEMBLY W REED SWITCH
356039 CAP & INSERT, INK MODULE ASSY
356086 TRANSFER TUBE ASSEMBLY
356086 TRANSFER TUBE ASSEMBLY
356164 DISPLAY 170I
356168 SWITCH, PRESSURE TANK, S4, ASSY
356168 SWITCH, PRESSURE TANK, S5, ASSY
356230 FLOWMETER, PC-70/PI-PKGD
356267 PLATE, GROUND, SHORTENED
356526 H.V PLATE ASSY XL 100
356539 TUBE, BLEED
356548 SHAFT ENCODER (1800RPM)
356656 KEYBOARD/MTG P2 170I ENGLISH
356664 COVER, CHASSIS
356666 NOZZLE, 53u
356667 PRINTHEAD COVER UHS
356704 FITTING, BARB, RETURN LINE
356725 PLATE, H.V. ASSY
356780 Ground Plate UHS
356804 Charge Tunnel UHS
356841 POWER CONDITIONER 120 VAC / 2 AMP
356858 CATCHER, GULLET, ASSY
356981 SPARE PARTS KIT, EXCEL 170I UHS
360130 Electrovalve for Sigmark
363010 NOZZLE INSERT W/ SCREEN
363241 HIGH VOLTAGE PLATE ASSYnSAME AS 363222
363242 PLATE, H.V. UHS
366151 MAGNETIC STIRRER
366152 TEE, DOUBLE RESERVOIR ASSEMBLY
370016 TRANSFER TUBE
370029 FILTER ELEMENT-PARTICULATE
370060 SPARE PARTS KIT, 37 SERIES
370069 24 VDC Power Supply PCB
370071 SWITCH, PROXIMITY, W/FEMALE CONNECTOR..
370154 DIAPHRAGM 37E
370180 VALVE, INK ASSY 37E
370185 37E CAP & STEM ASSY, W/ SPACER
370214 NOZZLE, 66U
370222 CHARGE TUNNEL 37e
370246 VACUUM FILTER, 37E
370280 KIT,FILTERS,MAKE-UP & INK,BTL TYPE
370550 PRIMARY INK FILTER 37e
370551 BOTTLE FILTER
370682 REGULATOR, PRESSURE, ASSY’..
370930 AIR FILTRATION SYSTEM..A.K.A. 355458 / 370022
371128 THUMB, SHOULDER SCREW
371130 FINAL INK FILTER (Blue / white)
371139 CAP, PRESSURE TANK
371140 INK CYLINDER and SWITCH ASSEMBLY
371648 DECK, WELDMONT
371675 NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 66u
371675 66 MICRON VJ NOZZLE
371675 Nozzle, 66u, Excel
371678 KEYBOARD, 273SE, ENGLISH
374563 DRAIN PLUG
374609 REGULATOR, AIR, TRANSFER, 1/8X27 NPT, 10-32
374802 EXCEL 2000 BOTTLE FILTER
374809 FITTING, CHECK VALVE
374825 INK MODULE PKGD, ASSEMBLY
375007 INK FILTER (BLUE)
375008 CAP, PRESSURE TANK
375047 POWER CORD, U.S. 120V
375085 Proximity Detector Packagen
375085 Retro-reflective Detector Package
375085 Fiber Optic Package, 0.125′ (3,17mm)n
390579 INK MODULE, NEW STYLE W CAP & STEM
390771 ELECTROVALVE, 37E
170I-S SOFTWARE FOR VIDEOJET EXCEL 178I
399307 Core Module (without pump) 1210 1000 series
399070 Core Module (Without Pump) 1510 1000 series
399341 Core Module (without pump) 1610 1000 series
399077 Power Supply (PSU) 1000 series
399091 Liquid crystal display 1000 series
219041 Power Switch 1000 series
399177 Printhead chassis and Umbilical (2m)1210 1000 series
399178 Printhead chassis and Umbilical (3m)1510 1000 series
399081 EHT Module Assembly 1510 1000 series
399076 Ink Pump 1000 series
500074SP Control System Board (CSB) 1510 1000 series
399394WSP Main CSB _W VJ1610 1000 series
399334SP Main CSB _W VJ1210 1000 series
399422 Print Module 60 micron (Nozzle 60 u) 1000 series
399180 Print Module 70 micron (Nozzle 70 u) 1000 series
SP 378729 principal filter 1000 series
SP 378901 reservoire filter 1000 series
SP 378047 head filter 1000 series
395624 1710 Gutter pump 1000 series